Sold
Villa Athena Block 6FLOOR 29FLAT C
Registration Number:12081002200065
|Transaction Date:23/07/2012
PRN:B9905632
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

WilliamYuen袁鑑深
ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-166237)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$6.29 M
Saleable Area
875sq.ft.
Buy $7,188 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,038sq.ft.
Buy $6,060 /sq.ft.
Building Age
31 Years
Transaction Date: 23/07/2012
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1994-08
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
10 Block(s)
Total Units
1,064
Walking toMa On ShanStation
8 Min(s)
Address/ Area
600 Sai Sha Road
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Gymnasium, Saunna Room, Tennis Court, Car Park