Sold
Verbena Heights Block 6FLOOR 17FLAT D
Registration Number:15123101950014
|Transaction Date:22/12/2015
Land Registry
FLAT FOR SALE SCHEME

AnnNg吳麗賢
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-445007)
PRICE
$4.48 M
Saleable Area
495sq.ft.
Buy $9,048 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
661sq.ft.
Buy $6,778 /sq.ft.
Building Age
28 Years
Transaction Date: 22/12/2015
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1997-08
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
6 Block(s)
Total Units
1,894
Walking toPo LamStation
7 Min(s)
Address/ Area
8 Mau Tai Road
Other Facilities
Children Playground/Play Room, Basketball Court, Terrence Garden