Sold
Verbena Heights Block 6FLOOR 33FLAT E
Registration Number:12030200150039
|Transaction Date:27/02/2012
PRN:B4941331
Land Registry
FLAT FOR SALE SCHEME

MarkHung洪盈嶺
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-206292)
PRICE
$2.73 M
Saleable Area
484sq.ft.
Buy $5,636 /sq.ft.
Building Age
28 Years
Transaction Date: 27/02/2012
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1997-08
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
6 Block(s)
Total Units
1,894
Walking toPo LamStation
7 Min(s)
Address/ Area
8 Mau Tai Road
Other Facilities
Children Playground/Play Room, Basketball Court, Terrence Garden