Sold
Uptown Plaza Block 6FLOOR 15FLAT E
Registration Number:21051001330168
|Transaction Date:22/04/2021
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

MuiSit薛冬梅
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-328639)
Sold

1/10
PRICE
$8.7 M
Saleable Area
617sq.ft.
Buy $14,106 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
739sq.ft.
Buy $11,773 /sq.ft.
Building Age
35 Years
Transaction Date: 22/04/2021
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1991-04
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
6 Block(s)
Total Units
1,200
Walking toTai Po MarketStation
6 Min(s)
Address/ Area
9 Nam Wan Road
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Tennis Court, Car Park, Terrence Garden