Sold
Tsui Lai Garden Block 6FLOOR 28FLAT F
Registration Number:12022001950111
|Transaction Date:10/02/2012
PRN:B2042798
Land Registry
PRIVATE SECTOR PARTICIPATION SCHEME

KikiZeng曾瑤
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-517806)
Sold

1/3
PRICE
$1.81 M
Saleable Area
481sq.ft.
Buy $3,772 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
545sq.ft.
Buy $3,330 /sq.ft.
Building Age
36 Years
Transaction Date: 10/02/2012
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1989-11
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
6 Block(s)
Total Units
2,012
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
9 Fung Nam Road
Other Facilities
Children's Pool, Basketball Court, Jogging Trail