Sold
Tsui Chuk Garden Block 6FLOOR 16FLAT A
Registration Number:22091500160280
|Transaction Date:26/08/2022
PRN:A3884739
Land Registry
PRIVATE SECTOR PARTICIPATION SCHEME

AlfredTsang曾潤南
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-376904)
Sold

1/10
PRICE
$4.87 M
Saleable Area
431sq.ft.
Buy $11,306 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
480sq.ft.
Buy $10,142 /sq.ft.
Building Age
36 Years
Transaction Date: 26/08/2022
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1989-09-1991-07
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
14 Block(s)
Total Units
3,524
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
8 Chui Chuk Street