Sold
Tsuen King Garden Phase 1 Block 6FLOOR 17FLAT C
Registration Number:19112200800022
|Transaction Date:06/11/2019
PRN:A8121435
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

ElaineHsiao蕭映純
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-084985)
Sold

6/10
PRICE
$5.93 M
Saleable Area
426sq.ft.
Buy $13,912 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
533sq.ft.
Buy $11,126 /sq.ft.
Building Age
38 Years
Transaction Date: 06/11/2019
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1986-12-1988-06
No. of Phases
2 Phase(s)
No. of Blocks
12 Block(s)
Total Units
3,024
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
85 Tsuen King Circuit
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Playground/Playroom, Gymnasium, Squash Court, Tennis Court