Sold
The Verdancy Block 6FLOOR 2FLAT B
Registration Number:20051101140084
|Transaction Date:04/05/2020
PRN:D0963447
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

BellMok莫明雅
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-154816)
Sold

1/3
PRICE
$4.42 M
Saleable Area
349sq.ft.
Buy $12,674 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
478sq.ft.
Buy $9,247 /sq.ft.
Building Age
21 Years
Transaction Date: 04/05/2020
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2005-02
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
8 Block(s)
Total Units
119
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
50 Tan Kwai Tsuen