Sold
The Paramount Block 6FLOOR 1FLAT D
Registration Number:00646808
|Transaction Date:09/10/2000
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

KLai賴啟軒
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-397074)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$4.35 M
Saleable Area
990sq.ft.
Buy $4,393 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,232sq.ft.
Buy $3,531 /sq.ft.
Building Age
27 Years
Transaction Date: 09/10/2000
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1998-10
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
10 Block(s)
Total Units
123
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
23 Shan Tong Road