Sold
The Paragon Block 6FLOOR 2DUPLEX C
Registration Number:07021201380184
|Transaction Date:30/01/2007
PRN:B1762197
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

DebbieWong王惠玲
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-101311)
Sold

1/3
PRICE
$5.18 M
Saleable Area
1,211sq.ft.
Buy $4,278 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,307sq.ft.
Buy $3,963 /sq.ft.
Building Age
28 Years
Transaction Date: 30/01/2007
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1997-09
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
11 Block(s)
Total Units
242
Walking toTai Po MarketStation
12 Min(s)
Address/ Area
9 Shan Yin Road
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Jacuzzi, Tennis Court