Sold
Sheung Shui Centre Block 6FLOOR 16FLAT A
Registration Number:13020802970014
|Transaction Date:18/01/2013
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

TonyWong王世通
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-513996)
PRICE
$5.53 M
Saleable Area
623sq.ft.
Buy $8,873 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
780sq.ft.
Buy $7,090 /sq.ft.
Building Age
32 Years
Transaction Date: 18/01/2013
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1993-11
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
6 Block(s)
Total Units
1,128
Walking toSheung ShuiStation
3 Min(s)
Address/ Area
3 Chi Cheong Road
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children's Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Tennis Court