Sold
Seaview Garden Block 6FLOOR 23FLAT C
Registration Number:17030901600327
|Transaction Date:24/02/2017
PRN:B0379996
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

MeiKwok郭美儀
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-263518)
PRICE
$5.25 M
Saleable Area
582sq.ft.
Buy $9,015 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
820sq.ft.
Buy $6,402 /sq.ft.
Building Age
39 Years
Transaction Date: 24/02/2017
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1987-01
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
8 Block(s)
Total Units
672
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
1 Tsing Yung Street
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Squash Court, Tennis Court, Badminton Court