Sold

Scenic Garden Block 6FLOOR 12FLAT A

Registration Number:08011001170020
||
李世裕 Frankie Lee
elite
FrankieLee李世裕
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-435230)
PRICE
$2.85 M
call_me
Saleable Area
830sq.ft.
Buy $3,440 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,050sq.ft.
Buy $2,719 /sq.ft.
Building Age
28 Years
Transaction Date: 11/12/2007
Scenic GardensEstate Info

Estate Overview

Scenic Gardens is located on 25 Town Park Road South, Scenic Gardens divides into 6 blocks, 473 units in total. The school network belongs to 73 (Primary School) and Yuen Long District (Secondary School).
Date of Occupation Permit
1997-11
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
6 Block(s)
Total Units
473
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
25 Town Park Road South