Sold
Scenic Garden Block 6FLOOR 9FLAT E
Registration Number:10010801130041
|Transaction Date:24/12/2009
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

BellMok莫明雅
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-154816)
Sold

1/4
PRICE
$1.53 M
Saleable Area
485sq.ft.
Buy $3,162 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
622sq.ft.
Buy $2,468 /sq.ft.
Building Age
28 Years
Transaction Date: 24/12/2009
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1997-11
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
6 Block(s)
Total Units
473
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
25 Town Park Road South