Sold
Richwood Park Block 6FLOOR 1FLAT C
Registration Number:00471267
|Transaction Date:15/07/1995
PRN:B1599130
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

DebbieWong王惠玲
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-101311)
Sold

1/10
PRICE
$2.57 M
Saleable Area
804sq.ft.
Buy $3,197 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,020sq.ft.
Buy $2,521 /sq.ft.
Building Age
31 Years
Transaction Date: 15/07/1995
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1995-01-1995-02
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
26 Block(s)
Total Units
217
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
33 Lo Fai Road