Sold
Rhythm Garden Block 6FLOOR 22FLAT E
Registration Number:06020101280025
|Transaction Date:21/01/2006
PRN:B6539818
Land Registry
PRIVATE SECTOR PARTICIPATION SCHEME

ThomasChung鍾偉民
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-431152)
Sold

1/5
PRICE
$1.14 M
Saleable Area
431sq.ft.
Buy $2,648 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
506sq.ft.
Buy $2,253 /sq.ft.
Building Age
25 Years
Transaction Date: 21/01/2006
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2000-09
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
12 Block(s)
Total Units
3,000
Walking toDiamond HillStation
7 Min(s)
Address/ Area
242 Choi Hung Road
Other Facilities
Playground/Playroom, Gymnasium, Table Tennis, Basketball Court, Badminton Court