Sold
Pokfulam Gardens Block 6FLOOR 23FLAT B
Registration Number:21050500460021
|Transaction Date:20/04/2021
PRN:D0727679
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

SevenChiu招永達
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-377068)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$7.95 M
Saleable Area
466sq.ft.
Buy $17,057 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
535sq.ft.
Buy $14,860 /sq.ft.
Building Age
46 Years
Transaction Date: 20/04/2021
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1979-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
6 Block(s)
Total Units
1,120
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
180 Pok Fu Lam Road
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Terrence Garden