Sold
Peridot Court Block 6FLOOR 4FLAT C
Registration Number:01029834
|Transaction Date:27/03/2002
PRN:B0584746
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

MeiKwok郭美儀
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-263518)
PRICE
$1.55 M
Gross Area
819sq.ft.
Buy $1,893 /sq.ft.
Building Age
35 Years
Transaction Date: 27/03/2002
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1991-03
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
8 Block(s)
Total Units
292
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
9 Yu Chui Street
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Gymnasium, Saunna Room, Table Tennis, Squash Court, Tennis Court, Car Park