Sold
Pearl Island Garden Block 6FLOOR GFLAT B
Registration Number:18011200540054
|Transaction Date:04/01/2018
PRN:B0765630
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

MabelCheung張美寶
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-694420)
PRICE
$5.45 M
Saleable Area
694sq.ft.
Buy $7,850 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
938sq.ft.
Buy $5,810 /sq.ft.
Building Age
35 Years
Transaction Date: 04/01/2018
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1990-12-1991-03
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
9 Block(s)
Total Units
130
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
11 Tsing Lung Road