Sold
Pearl Island Garden Block 6FLOOR 2FLAT C
Registration Number:17083101540437
|Transaction Date:07/08/2017
PRN:B0765690
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

MabelCheung張美寶
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-694420)
PRICE
$5 M
Gross Area
938sq.ft.
Buy $5,330 /sq.ft.
Building Age
35 Years
Transaction Date: 07/08/2017
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1990-12-1991-03
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
9 Block(s)
Total Units
130
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
11 Tsing Lung Road