Sold
Parkland Villas Block 6FLOOR 12FLAT A
Registration Number:14081501790135
|Transaction Date:18/07/2014
PRN:B0646163
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

MariaChan陳少瓊
DEPUTY MANAGER(E-337914)
PRICE
$3.1 M
Saleable Area
376sq.ft.
Buy $8,252 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
548sq.ft.
Buy $5,657 /sq.ft.
Building Age
25 Years
Transaction Date: 18/07/2014
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2000-09
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
9 Block(s)
Total Units
1,728
Walking toSiu HongStation
10 Min(s)
Address/ Area
1 Tuen On Lane
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children's Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Gymnasium, Jacuzzi, Solarium, Saunna Room, Table Tennis, Tennis Court, Snooker Room, Karaoke Room, Reading/Study Room, Dance Studio