Sold
Osmanthus Garden Block 6FLOOR 2FLAT A
Registration Number:12082701370096
|Transaction Date:10/08/2012
PRN:B1391092
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

IkiTam譚詠雯
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-486030)
Sold

1/3
PRICE
$3.08 M
Saleable Area
808sq.ft.
Buy $3,810 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
881sq.ft.
Buy $3,496 /sq.ft.
Building Age
35 Years
Transaction Date: 10/08/2012
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1990-10
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
11 Block(s)
Total Units
176
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
80 Tan Kwai Tsuen Road