Sold
Osmanthus Garden Block 6FLOOR 3FLAT B
Registration Number:22041201510034
|Transaction Date:29/03/2022
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

MikiLau劉子琪
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-557569)
Sold

1/3
PRICE
$6.7 M
Saleable Area
808sq.ft.
Buy $8,288 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
881sq.ft.
Buy $7,605 /sq.ft.
Building Age
35 Years
Transaction Date: 29/03/2022
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1990-10
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
11 Block(s)
Total Units
176
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
80 Tan Kwai Tsuen Road