Sold
New Jade Garden Block 6FLOOR 13FLAT H
Registration Number:18042701770039
|Transaction Date:12/04/2018
PRN:A0292913
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

CeciliaCheong張心愉
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-397389)
PRICE
$7.5 M
Saleable Area
534sq.ft.
Buy $14,048 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
653sq.ft.
Buy $11,485 /sq.ft.
Building Age
38 Years
Transaction Date: 12/04/2018
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1988-04
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
6 Block(s)
Total Units
1,488
Walking toChai WanStation
1 Min(s)
Address/ Area
233 Chai Wan Road
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Tennis Court, Snooker Room, Library