Sold
Harmony Garden Block 6FLOOR 28FLAT G
Registration Number:17061500640021
|Transaction Date:29/05/2017
PRN:B3665669
Land Registry
PRIVATE SECTOR PARTICIPATION SCHEME

VincentLeung梁國恩
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-396514)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$5.55 M
Saleable Area
592sq.ft.
Buy $9,375 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
693sq.ft.
Buy $8,009 /sq.ft.
Building Age
29 Years
Transaction Date: 29/05/2017
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1997-03
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
8 Block(s)
Total Units
2,340
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
9 Siu Sai Wan Road
School Net
Property Management Company
其士富居物業管理有限公司
Category
Car Park
Developer
CHEVALIER GROUP/HONG KONG HOUSING AUTHORITY
Other Facilities
Children Playground/Play Room, Gymnasium