Sold
Handsome Court Block 6FLOOR 5FLAT E
Registration Number:00952705
|Transaction Date:04/05/2000
PRN:B8317964
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

LamLeung梁連妹
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-046684)
PRICE
$2 M
Saleable Area
710sq.ft.
Buy $2,814 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
864sq.ft.
Buy $2,314 /sq.ft.
Building Age
35 Years
Transaction Date: 04/05/2000
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1990-06
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
9 Block(s)
Total Units
856
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
362-388 Castle Peak Road Castle Peak Bay
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children's Pool, Saunna Room, Squash Court, Tennis Court, Open Lounge