Sold
Handsome Court Block 6FLOOR 15-16FLAT B
Registration Number:19053102570761
|Transaction Date:03/05/2019
PRN:A9905235
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

YoyoLee李爵宇
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(E-444745)
PRICE
$9.48 M
Saleable Area
994sq.ft.
Buy $9,542 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,210sq.ft.
Buy $7,835 /sq.ft.
Building Age
35 Years
Transaction Date: 03/05/2019
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1990-06
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
9 Block(s)
Total Units
856
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
362-388 Castle Peak Road Castle Peak Bay
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children's Pool, Saunna Room, Squash Court, Tennis Court, Open Lounge