Sold
Handsome Court Block 6FLOOR 6FLAT C
Registration Number:18073101830150
|Transaction Date:04/07/2018
PRN:A9905362
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

YoyoLee李爵宇
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(E-444745)
PRICE
$6.53 M
Saleable Area
639sq.ft.
Buy $10,213 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
780sq.ft.
Buy $8,372 /sq.ft.
Building Age
35 Years
Transaction Date: 04/07/2018
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1990-06
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
9 Block(s)
Total Units
856
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
362-388 Castle Peak Road Castle Peak Bay
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children's Pool, Saunna Room, Squash Court, Tennis Court, Open Lounge