Sold
Greenpark Villa Block 6FLOOR 5FLAT G
Registration Number:17050802380801
|Transaction Date:25/04/2017
PRN:B2059903
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

VanLiu廖嘉姿
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-446130)
Sold

1/3
PRICE
$6.92 M
Saleable Area
716sq.ft.
Buy $9,667 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
835sq.ft.
Buy $8,287 /sq.ft.
Building Age
32 Years
Transaction Date: 25/04/2017
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1994-01
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
6 Block(s)
Total Units
552
Walking toFanlingStation
13 Min(s)
Address/ Area
9 Kat Cheung Crescent
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Gymnasium, Snooker Room, Landscape Garden