Sold
Greenpark Villa Block 6FLOOR 7FLAT F
Registration Number:19022102300018
|Transaction Date:14/02/2019
PRN:B2059854
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

BenCheung張漢榮
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-556231)
Sold

1/3
PRICE
$6.96 M
Saleable Area
716sq.ft.
Buy $9,723 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
842sq.ft.
Buy $8,266 /sq.ft.
Building Age
32 Years
Transaction Date: 14/02/2019
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1994-01
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
6 Block(s)
Total Units
552
Walking toFanlingStation
13 Min(s)
Address/ Area
9 Kat Cheung Crescent
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Gymnasium, Snooker Room, Landscape Garden