Sold
Greenpark Villa Block 6FLOOR 3FLAT C
Registration Number:20060201030040
|Transaction Date:19/05/2020
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

KikiZeng曾瑤
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-517806)
PRICE
$7.3 M
Saleable Area
716sq.ft.
Buy $10,198 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
842sq.ft.
Buy $8,670 /sq.ft.
Building Age
32 Years
Transaction Date: 19/05/2020
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1994-01
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
6 Block(s)
Total Units
552
Walking toFanlingStation
13 Min(s)
Address/ Area
9 Kat Cheung Crescent
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Gymnasium, Snooker Room, Landscape Garden