Sold
Greenpark Villa Block 6FLOOR 5FLAT B
Registration Number:07080600630271
|Transaction Date:17/07/2007
PRN:B7569170
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

FamitaSiu邵淑侶
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-342126)
Sold

1/3
PRICE
$1.9 M
Saleable Area
716sq.ft.
Buy $2,654 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
835sq.ft.
Buy $2,275 /sq.ft.
Building Age
32 Years
Transaction Date: 17/07/2007
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1994-01
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
6 Block(s)
Total Units
552
Walking toFanlingStation
13 Min(s)
Address/ Area
9 Kat Cheung Crescent
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Gymnasium, Snooker Room, Landscape Garden