Sold
Greenpark Villa Block 6FLOOR 12FLAT G
Registration Number:06070700420046
|Transaction Date:22/06/2006
PRN:B4883752
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

TonyWong王世通
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-513996)
Sold

1/3
PRICE
$2.31 M
Saleable Area
729sq.ft.
Buy $3,170 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
840sq.ft.
Buy $2,750 /sq.ft.
Building Age
32 Years
Transaction Date: 22/06/2006
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1994-01
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
6 Block(s)
Total Units
552
Walking toFanlingStation
13 Min(s)
Address/ Area
9 Kat Cheung Crescent
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Gymnasium, Snooker Room, Landscape Garden