Sold
Grand Del Sol Block 6FLOOR 10FLAT G
Registration Number:12060402510017
|Transaction Date:11/05/2012
PRN:B0839092
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

MikiLau劉子琪
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-557569)
Sold

1/2
PRICE
$3.18 M
Saleable Area
583sq.ft.
Buy $5,451 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
699sq.ft.
Buy $4,549 /sq.ft.
Building Age
28 Years
Transaction Date: 11/05/2012
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1997-11
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
13 Block(s)
Total Units
1,100
Walking toYuen LongStation
13 Min(s)
Address/ Area
100 Fung Cheung Road
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Tennis Court, Barbecue Area