Sold
Grand Del Sol Block 6FLOOR 3FLAT F
Registration Number:17110201540010
|Transaction Date:12/10/2017
PRN:B7414470
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

IkiTam譚詠雯
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-486030)
Sold

1/2
PRICE
$5.14 M
Saleable Area
578sq.ft.
Buy $8,892 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
689sq.ft.
Buy $7,460 /sq.ft.
Building Age
28 Years
Transaction Date: 12/10/2017
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1997-11
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
13 Block(s)
Total Units
1,100
Walking toYuen LongStation
13 Min(s)
Address/ Area
100 Fung Cheung Road
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Tennis Court, Barbecue Area