Sold
Fu Ning Garden Block 6FLOOR 31FLAT G
Registration Number:10121001930263
|Transaction Date:12/11/2010
PRN:B2791912
Land Registry
PRIVATE SECTOR PARTICIPATION SCHEME

MaggieChoi蔡譯儀
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-588424)
Sold

1/2
PRICE
$2.1 M
Saleable Area
452sq.ft.
Buy $4,645 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
503sq.ft.
Buy $4,175 /sq.ft.
Building Age
36 Years
Transaction Date: 12/11/2010
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1990-04
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
6 Block(s)
Total Units
2,450
Walking toHang HauStation
11 Min(s)
Address/ Area
25 Po Ning Road