Sold
Fu Ning Garden Block 6FLOOR 11FLAT F
Registration Number:17082100910056
|Transaction Date:01/08/2017
PRN:B2791588
Land Registry
PRIVATE SECTOR PARTICIPATION SCHEME

MaggieChing程美棋
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-018299)
Sold

1/2
PRICE
$5 M
Saleable Area
452sq.ft.
Buy $11,060 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
503sq.ft.
Buy $9,940 /sq.ft.
Building Age
36 Years
Transaction Date: 01/08/2017
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1990-04
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
6 Block(s)
Total Units
2,450
Walking toHang HauStation
11 Min(s)
Address/ Area
25 Po Ning Road