Sold
Fu Ning Garden Block 6FLOOR 28FLAT B
Registration Number:21060401700168
|Transaction Date:10/05/2021
Land Registry
PRIVATE SECTOR PARTICIPATION SCHEME

MarkHung洪盈嶺
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-206292)
Sold

1/16
PRICE
$6.39 M
Saleable Area
592sq.ft.
Buy $10,794 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
659sq.ft.
Buy $9,697 /sq.ft.
Building Age
36 Years
Transaction Date: 10/05/2021
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1990-04
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
6 Block(s)
Total Units
2,450
Walking toHang HauStation
11 Min(s)
Address/ Area
25 Po Ning Road