Sold
East Point City Block 6FLOOR 41FLAT G
Registration Number:20091500290086
|Transaction Date:04/09/2020
PRN:B2489030
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

MarkHung洪盈嶺
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-206292)
Sold

2/11
PRICE
$7.48 M
Saleable Area
466sq.ft.
Buy $16,049 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
599sq.ft.
Buy $12,487 /sq.ft.
Building Age
28 Years
Transaction Date: 04/09/2020
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1997-05
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
7 Block(s)
Total Units
2,184
Walking toHang HauStation
2 Min(s)
Address/ Area
8 Chung Wa Road
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children's Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Gymnasium, Saunna Room, Squash Court, Tennis Court, Basketball Court, Badminton Court, Snooker Room, Reading/Study Room, Ball Room, Aerobic Studio