Sold
Cavendish Heights Block 6FLOOR 2FLAT B
Registration Number:07151668
|Transaction Date:12/06/1997
PRN:B8965193
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

JasonYeung楊卓文
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-573921)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$21.8 M
Saleable Area
1,507sq.ft.
Buy $14,466 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,907sq.ft.
Buy $11,432 /sq.ft.
Building Age
39 Years
Transaction Date: 12/06/1997
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1986-12-1988-04
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
8 Block(s)
Total Units
440
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
33 Perkins Road