Sold
Casa De Oro Block 6FLOOR 3FLAT B
Registration Number:00848512
|Transaction Date:09/01/1999
PRN:B4808350
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

MandyLo盧嘉麗
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-702710)
Sold

1/3
PRICE
$3.58 M
Saleable Area
928sq.ft.
Buy $3,863 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,272sq.ft.
Buy $2,818 /sq.ft.
Building Age
26 Years
Transaction Date: 09/01/1999
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1999-10
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
9 Block(s)
Total Units
216
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
23 Hung Shui Kiu Main Street
Other Facilities
Indoor Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Gymnasium, Basketball Court, Badminton Court, Snooker Room, Barbecue Area