Sold
Carado Garden Block 6FLOOR 10FLAT B
Registration Number:20111702130051
|Transaction Date:06/11/2020
Land Registry
PRIVATE SECTOR PARTICIPATION SCHEME

WilsonLee李英偉
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-056062)
Sold

1/4
PRICE
$7.8 M
Saleable Area
591sq.ft.
Buy $13,199 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
665sq.ft.
Buy $11,729 /sq.ft.
Building Age
36 Years
Transaction Date: 06/11/2020
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1989-11
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
6 Block(s)
Total Units
1,988
Walking toHin KengStation
15 Min(s)
Address/ Area
20-30 Tin Sam Street