Sold
Carado Garden Block 6FLOOR 3FLAT A
Registration Number:12032101760142
|Transaction Date:09/03/2012
PRN:A9633180
Land Registry
PRIVATE SECTOR PARTICIPATION SCHEME

Lee李伊鐳
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-577781)
Sold

1/4
PRICE
$2.53 M
Saleable Area
428sq.ft.
Buy $5,906 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
482sq.ft.
Buy $5,249 /sq.ft.
Building Age
36 Years
Transaction Date: 09/03/2012
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1989-11
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
6 Block(s)
Total Units
1,988
Walking toHin KengStation
15 Min(s)
Address/ Area
20-30 Tin Sam Street