Sold
Carado Garden Block 6FLOOR 15FLAT H
Registration Number:20072300300040
|Transaction Date:17/07/2020
Land Registry
PRIVATE SECTOR PARTICIPATION SCHEME

Lee李伊鐳
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-577781)
Sold

1/4
PRICE
$5.3 M
Saleable Area
591sq.ft.
Buy $8,969 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
665sq.ft.
Buy $7,970 /sq.ft.
Building Age
36 Years
Transaction Date: 17/07/2020
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1989-11
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
6 Block(s)
Total Units
1,988
Walking toHin KengStation
15 Min(s)
Address/ Area
20-30 Tin Sam Street