Sold
Beverly Villa Block 6FLOOR 8FLAT D
Registration Number:06688098
|Transaction Date:03/07/1996
PRN:B8193744
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

AngusNg伍志偉
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-069944)
PRICE
$7.4 M
Saleable Area
1,212sq.ft.
Buy $6,105 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,308sq.ft.
Buy $5,657 /sq.ft.
Building Age
45 Years
Transaction Date: 03/07/1996
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1980-12-1981-01
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
10 Block(s)
Total Units
480
Walking toSung Wong ToiStation
14 Min(s)
Address/ Area
16 La Salle Road