Sold
Beverly Villa Block 6FLOOR 10FLAT D
Registration Number:24062800300195
|Transaction Date:08/06/2024
PRN:B9365769
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

RachelChow周凱恩
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-498905)
Sold

1/7
PRICE
$15.9 M
Saleable Area
1,212sq.ft.
Buy $13,119 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,308sq.ft.
Buy $12,156 /sq.ft.
Building Age
45 Years
Transaction Date: 08/06/2024
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1980-12-1981-01
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
10 Block(s)
Total Units
480
Walking toSung Wong ToiStation
14 Min(s)
Address/ Area
16 La Salle Road