Sold
Beverly Villa Block 6FLOOR 2FLAT A
Registration Number:07742188
|Transaction Date:14/04/1999
PRN:A4978542
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

AlexWen溫世澤
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-117472)
PRICE
$6.5 M
Saleable Area
1,609sq.ft.
Buy $4,039 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,742sq.ft.
Buy $3,731 /sq.ft.
Building Age
45 Years
Transaction Date: 14/04/1999
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1980-12-1981-01
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
10 Block(s)
Total Units
480
Walking toSung Wong ToiStation
14 Min(s)
Address/ Area
16 La Salle Road