Sold
Beverly Villa Block 6FLOOR 4FLAT C
Registration Number:15081900060017
|Transaction Date:14/08/2015
PRN:A4978730
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

AngusNg伍志偉
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-069944)
PRICE
$15.8 M
Saleable Area
1,211sq.ft.
Buy $13,048 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,308sq.ft.
Buy $12,080 /sq.ft.
Building Age
45 Years
Transaction Date: 14/08/2015
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1980-12-1981-01
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
10 Block(s)
Total Units
480
Walking toSung Wong ToiStation
14 Min(s)
Address/ Area
16 La Salle Road