Sold
Belvedere Garden Phase 2 Block 6FLOOR 40FLAT B
Registration Number:19071500800013
|Transaction Date:03/06/2019
PRN:A7710816
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

JessicaWong王曉霞
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-215903)
Sold

1/24
PRICE
$6.8 M
Saleable Area
572sq.ft.
Buy $11,897 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
668sq.ft.
Buy $10,180 /sq.ft.
Building Age
36 Years
Transaction Date: 03/06/2019
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1987-07-1991-04
No. of Phases
3 Phase(s)
No. of Blocks
19 Block(s)
Total Units
6,016
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
530-625 Castle Peak Road Tsuen Wan
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Playground/Playroom, Gymnasium, Squash Court, Tennis Court, Basketball Court, Badminton Court