Sold
Bauhinia Garden Block 6FLOOR 8FLAT B
Registration Number:25102402180055
|Transaction Date:26/09/2025
PRN:B0759835
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

BellMok莫明雅
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-154816)
Sold

1/3
PRICE
$3.88 M
Saleable Area
497sq.ft.
Buy $7,802 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
623sq.ft.
Buy $6,228 /sq.ft.
Building Age
30 Years
Transaction Date: 26/09/2025
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1995-04-1995-05
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
13 Block(s)
Total Units
232
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
180 Castle Peak Road Hung Shui Kiu